PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
WIEBES Lorena |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
02:37:03 |
43,05 |
2 |
BALSAMO Elisa |
ITA |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:00 |
|
3 |
GUTIERREZ Sheyla |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
4 |
KUMIEGA Karolina |
POL |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:00 |
|
5 |
LATRIGLIA ALARCON Maria Paula |
COL |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
00:00 |
|
6 |
COSTON Morgane |
FRA |
Cofidis Women Team |
00:00 |
|
7 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
00:00 |
|
8 |
SILVESTRI Debora |
ITA |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
00:00 |
|
9 |
ZANARDI Silvia |
ITA |
BePink |
00:00 |
|
10 |
MANLY Alexandra |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:00 |
|
11 |
PATERNOSTER Letizia |
ITA |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:00 |
|
12 |
DRONOVA Tamara |
RUS |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:00 |
|
13 |
TERUEL Alba |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
00:00 |
|
14 |
MENESES Jessenia |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
00:00 |
|
15 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
16 |
NEUMANOVA Tereza |
CZE |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:00 |
|
17 |
COPPONI Clara |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:00 |
|
18 |
DYGERT Chloé |
USA |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:00 |
|
19 |
BORGHESI Letizia |
ITA |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
00:00 |
|
20 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
00:00 |
|
21 |
GHEKIERE Justine |
BEL |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
00:00 |
|
22 |
VOLLERING Demi |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
00:00 |
|
23 |
VAN DER WOLF Babette |
NED |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
00:00 |
|
24 |
NOVOLODSKAYA Maria |
RUS |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
00:00 |
|
25 |
REUSSER Marlen |
SUI |
Team SD Worx |
00:00 |
|
26 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:00 |
|
27 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:00 |
|
28 |
JASKULSKA Marta |
POL |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:00 |
|
29 |
RUIZ PEREZ Lucía |
ESP |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
00:00 |
|
30 |
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin |
NED |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:00 |
|
31 |
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:00 |
|
32 |
TACEY April |
GBR |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
00:00 |
|
33 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:00 |
|
34 |
VAS Blanka |
HUN |
Team SD Worx |
00:00 |
|
35 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:00 |
|
36 |
JACKSON Alison |
CAN |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
00:00 |
|
37 |
LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
00:00 |
|
38 |
BEULING Femke |
NED |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
00:00 |
|
39 |
MAGRI Silvia |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:00 |
|
40 |
KERN Spela |
SLO |
Cofidis Women Team |
00:00 |
|
41 |
VALGONEN Valeria |
RUS |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
00:00 |
|
42 |
SANTESTEBAN Ane |
ESP |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:00 |
|
43 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:00 |
|
44 |
MAGALHÃES Ana Vitoria |
BRA |
Bizkaia-Durango |
00:00 |
|
45 |
SOTO CAMPOS Catalina |
CHI |
Bizkaia-Durango |
00:00 |
|
46 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
00:00 |
|
47 |
OSTOLAZA ZABALA Usoa |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
00:00 |
|
48 |
ANDERSSON Caroline |
SWE |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:00 |
|
49 |
STEELS Claire |
GBR |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:00 |
|
50 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
51 |
TALBOT Josie |
AUS |
Cofidis Women Team |
00:00 |
|
52 |
LE NET Marie |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:00 |
|
53 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:00 |
|
54 |
ALZATE Andrea |
COL |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
00:00 |
|
55 |
OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
56 |
EDSETH Marte Berg |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
57 |
KOPPENBURG Clara |
GER |
Cofidis Women Team |
00:00 |
|
58 |
WYLLIE Ella |
NZL |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
00:00 |
|
59 |
BROWN Grace |
AUS |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:00 |
|
60 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:00 |
|
61 |
GONZALEZ Alicia |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
62 |
MEIJERING Mareille |
NED |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
63 |
LECHNER Corinna |
GER |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
00:00 |
|
64 |
SÖDERQVIST Karin |
SWE |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
00:00 |
|
65 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:00 |
|
66 |
HERNANDEZ Lina Marcela |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
00:00 |
|
67 |
VETTORELLO Giorgia |
ITA |
BePink |
00:00 |
|
68 |
BASILICO Valentina |
ITA |
BePink |
00:00 |
|
69 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:00 |
|
70 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
00:00 |
|
71 |
JENCUSOVA Nora |
SVK |
BePink |
00:00 |
|
72 |
WIEL Jade |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
00:00 |
|
73 |
STANNARD Elizabeth |
AUS |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:00 |
|
74 |
ATAHUALPA ORTIZ Maria Camila |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
00:00 |
|
75 |
CARRASCO VILLALBA Paula Andrea |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
00:00 |
|
76 |
MORENO BENITEZ Sara |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
00:00 |
|
77 |
CHAPMAN Brodie |
AUS |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:00 |
|
78 |
RUIZ PEREZ Laura |
ESP |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
00:00 |
|
79 |
BARKER Elinor |
GBR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
80 |
GÅSKJENN Ingvild |
NOR |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:00 |
|
81 |
VARGAS Carolina |
COL |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
00:00 |
|
82 |
GUTIERREZ Ariadna |
MEX |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
83 |
NORMAND Adèle |
CAN |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
00:00 |
|
84 |
MCGOWAN Ayesha |
USA |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
00:00 |
|
85 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
86 |
PEREZ FIGUEROA Andrea |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
00:00 |
|
87 |
MARTÍN Sara |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
00:00 |
|
88 |
SCHREIBER Marie |
LUX |
Team SD Worx |
00:00 |
|
89 |
BENITO Mireia |
ESP |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
00:00 |
|
90 |
VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine |
CAN |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
00:00 |
|
91 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:25 |
|
92 |
MASETTI Gaia |
ITA |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
00:25 |
|
93 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:25 |
|
94 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
Movistar Team |
00:25 |
|
95 |
HENTTALA Lotta |
FIN |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
00:25 |
|
96 |
ZIGART Urska |
SLO |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
00:25 |
|
97 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:25 |
|
98 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
Cofidis Women Team |
00:25 |
|
99 |
RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
00:25 |
|
100 |
GAUGAIN Heidi |
FRA |
Bizkaia-Durango |
00:25 |
|
101 |
TOMASI Laura |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:25 |
|
102 |
LEJEUNE Cécile |
FRA |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
00:25 |
|
103 |
HANSON Lauretta |
AUS |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:25 |
|
104 |
CONSONNI Chiara |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
00:49 |
|
105 |
ALLEN Jessica |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
01:02 |
|
106 |
ERASO LASA Idoia |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
02:37 |
|
107 |
DRUMMOND Michaela |
NZL |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
0 |
|
108 |
VILAÇA Vera |
POR |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
04:06 |
|
109 |
LAIZANE Lija |
LAT |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
04:06 |
|
110 |
ISASI CRISTOBAL Ziortza |
ESP |
BePink |
07:29 |
|
DNS |
BACKSTEDT Zoe |
GBR |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
|
|
DNS |
NERLO Aurela |
POL |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
|
|
DNF |
HERRERA MARIN Estefania |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
|
|
DNF |
SAN JUSTO Claudia |
ESP |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
|
|
DNF |
FLIS Agata |
POL |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtwertung nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
WIEBES Lorena |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
08:22:00 |
|
2 |
DYGERT Chloé |
USA |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:14 |
|
3 |
VOLLERING Demi |
NED |
Team SD Worx |
00:14 |
|
4 |
BALSAMO Elisa |
ITA |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:19 |
|
5 |
PALADIN Soraya |
ITA |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:29 |
|
6 |
DRONOVA Tamara |
RUS |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
00:31 |
|
7 |
VAN ANROOIJ Shirin |
NED |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:31 |
|
8 |
MOOLMAN-PASIO Ashleigh |
RSA |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
00:35 |
|
9 |
REUSSER Marlen |
SUI |
Team SD Worx |
00:44 |
|
10 |
SKALNIAK-SÓJKA Agnieszka |
POL |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
00:50 |
|
11 |
VAS Blanka |
HUN |
Team SD Worx |
00:50 |
|
12 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
Trek-Segafredo |
00:51 |
|
13 |
CHAPMAN Brodie |
AUS |
Trek-Segafredo |
02:24 |
|
14 |
GHEKIERE Justine |
BEL |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
02:34 |
|
15 |
TERUEL Alba |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
02:35 |
|
16 |
PERSICO Silvia |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
02:35 |
|
17 |
MANLY Alexandra |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
02:38 |
|
18 |
BORGHESI Letizia |
ITA |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
02:39 |
|
19 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
FDJ-SUEZ |
02:40 |
|
20 |
STEELS Claire |
GBR |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
02:41 |
|
21 |
KUMIEGA Karolina |
POL |
UAE Team ADQ |
02:42 |
|
22 |
JACKSON Alison |
CAN |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
02:42 |
|
23 |
JASKULSKA Marta |
POL |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
02:42 |
|
24 |
SANTESTEBAN Ane |
ESP |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
02:42 |
|
25 |
VALGONEN Valeria |
RUS |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
02:42 |
|
26 |
MAGNALDI Erica |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
02:42 |
|
27 |
KERN Spela |
SLO |
Cofidis Women Team |
02:42 |
|
28 |
OTTESTAD Mie Bjørndal |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
02:42 |
|
29 |
OSTOLAZA ZABALA Usoa |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
02:42 |
|
30 |
QUAGLIOTTO Nadia |
ITA |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
02:42 |
|
31 |
KOPPENBURG Clara |
GER |
Cofidis Women Team |
02:42 |
|
32 |
SCHREIBER Marie |
LUX |
Team SD Worx |
02:42 |
|
33 |
VAN DER WOLF Babette |
NED |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
02:50 |
|
34 |
GONZALEZ BLANCO Lucia |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
02:50 |
|
35 |
ALZATE Andrea |
COL |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
02:50 |
|
36 |
EDSETH Marte Berg |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
02:50 |
|
37 |
STANNARD Elizabeth |
AUS |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
02:50 |
|
38 |
MARTÍN Sara |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
02:50 |
|
39 |
DEMEY Valerie |
BEL |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
02:50 |
|
40 |
BENITO Mireia |
ESP |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
02:50 |
|
41 |
NEUMANOVA Tereza |
CZE |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
03:00 |
|
42 |
TALBOT Josie |
AUS |
Cofidis Women Team |
03:00 |
|
43 |
BERTIZZOLO Sofia |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
03:00 |
|
44 |
DRUMMOND Michaela |
NZL |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
03:00 |
|
45 |
MEIJERING Mareille |
NED |
Movistar Team |
03:00 |
|
46 |
WIEL Jade |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
03:00 |
|
47 |
COPPONI Clara |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
03:10 |
|
48 |
LE NET Marie |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
03:14 |
|
49 |
GUTIERREZ Sheyla |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
03:20 |
|
50 |
HANSON Lauretta |
AUS |
Trek-Segafredo |
03:25 |
|
51 |
BIANNIC Aude |
FRA |
Movistar Team |
03:35 |
|
52 |
COSTON Morgane |
FRA |
Cofidis Women Team |
03:44 |
|
53 |
BROWN Grace |
AUS |
FDJ-SUEZ |
03:46 |
|
54 |
ROY Sarah |
AUS |
CANYON//SRAM Racing |
03:46 |
|
55 |
HERNANDEZ Lina Marcela |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
04:30 |
|
56 |
HAMMES Kathrin |
GER |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
07:20 |
|
57 |
BARKER Elinor |
GBR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
07:20 |
|
58 |
ZANARDI Silvia |
ITA |
BePink |
07:22 |
|
59 |
DUVAL Eugénie |
FRA |
FDJ-SUEZ |
07:22 |
|
60 |
JENCUSOVA Nora |
SVK |
BePink |
07:22 |
|
61 |
RUIZ PEREZ Lucía |
ESP |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
07:48 |
|
62 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
12:33 |
|
63 |
ANDERSSON Caroline |
SWE |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
12:42 |
|
64 |
WYLLIE Ella |
NZL |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
12:42 |
|
65 |
GÅSKJENN Ingvild |
NOR |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
12:42 |
|
66 |
SILVESTRI Debora |
ITA |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
12:45 |
|
67 |
MAGRI Silvia |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
12:50 |
|
68 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
Movistar Team |
12:52 |
|
69 |
PATERNOSTER Letizia |
ITA |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
13:03 |
|
70 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
Uno-X Pro Cycling Team |
13:03 |
|
71 |
NEYLAN Rachel |
AUS |
Cofidis Women Team |
13:04 |
|
72 |
LARRARTE ARTEAGA Eukene |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
13:09 |
|
73 |
MASETTI Gaia |
ITA |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
13:22 |
|
74 |
HENTTALA Lotta |
FIN |
AG Insurance-Soudal Quick-Step Team |
13:28 |
|
75 |
TOMASI Laura |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
13:28 |
|
76 |
WILES Tayler |
USA |
Trek-Segafredo |
13:28 |
|
77 |
CONSONNI Chiara |
ITA |
UAE Team ADQ |
14:00 |
|
78 |
ERASO LASA Idoia |
ESP |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
15:46 |
|
79 |
MENESES Jessenia |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
16:12 |
|
80 |
LATRIGLIA ALARCON Maria Paula |
COL |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
16:13 |
|
81 |
BUURMAN Eva |
NED |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
16:13 |
|
82 |
TACEY April |
GBR |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
16:17 |
|
83 |
CARRASCO VILLALBA Paula Andrea |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
16:17 |
|
84 |
SÖDERQVIST Karin |
SWE |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
16:17 |
|
85 |
MAGALHÃES Ana Vitoria |
BRA |
Bizkaia-Durango |
16:26 |
|
86 |
VETTORELLO Giorgia |
ITA |
BePink |
16:26 |
|
87 |
BASILICO Valentina |
ITA |
BePink |
16:28 |
|
88 |
GONZALEZ Alicia |
ESP |
Movistar Team |
16:28 |
|
89 |
SOTO CAMPOS Catalina |
CHI |
Bizkaia-Durango |
16:28 |
|
90 |
RUIZ PEREZ Laura |
ESP |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
16:30 |
|
91 |
LEJEUNE Cécile |
FRA |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
16:32 |
|
92 |
ZIGART Urska |
SLO |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
16:38 |
|
93 |
NOVOLODSKAYA Maria |
RUS |
Lifeplus Wahoo |
16:42 |
|
94 |
VARGAS Carolina |
COL |
Eneicat-CM Team-Seguros Deportivos |
16:48 |
|
95 |
ATAHUALPA ORTIZ Maria Camila |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
16:50 |
|
96 |
NORMAND Adèle |
CAN |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
16:54 |
|
97 |
MORENO BENITEZ Sara |
COL |
Colombia Pacto por el Deporte-GW Shimano |
16:54 |
|
98 |
GUTIERREZ Ariadna |
MEX |
Farto-BTC Women's Cycling Team |
16:56 |
|
99 |
LAIZANE Lija |
LAT |
Laboral Kutxa-Fundacion Euskadi |
17:09 |
|
100 |
ALLEN Jessica |
AUS |
Team Jayco-AlUla |
18:02 |
|
101 |
PEREZ FIGUEROA Andrea |
ESP |
Cantabria Deporte-Rio Miera Women's Cycling Team |
20:24 |
|
102 |
VILAÇA Vera |
POR |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
21:00 |
|
103 |
BEULING Femke |
NED |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
21:17 |
|
104 |
LECHNER Corinna |
GER |
Massi Tactic Women's Team |
21:32 |
|
105 |
MCGOWAN Ayesha |
USA |
Liv Racing TeqFind |
21:54 |
|
106 |
VIECELI Lara |
ITA |
Israel-Premier Tech Roland |
21:57 |
|
107 |
RODRIGUEZ REVERT Sofia |
ESP |
Bizkaia-Durango |
22:00 |
|
108 |
GAUGAIN Heidi |
FRA |
Bizkaia-Durango |
28:35 |
|
109 |
VALLIERES MILL Magdeleine |
CAN |
EF Education-TIBCO-SVB |
29:42 |
|
110 |
ISASI CRISTOBAL Ziortza |
ESP |
BePink |
32:20 |
|